HerStory

For various reasons, it has not been possible to include a photo with this Archive entry. If you’d like to come forward with photos, please see the Contribute page at the bottom left

Maria Elizabeth KIRK

Also known as: née Sutton, Marie

Born: 9/12/1855

Died: 14/1/1928