HerStory

For various reasons, it has not been possible to include a photo with this Archive entry. If you’d like to come forward with photos, please see the Contribute page at the bottom left

Dianne YERBURY

Also known as: Emeritus Professor Dianne Yerbury, Dr Dianne Yerbury

Born: 25 March 1941